IOW Logo Commonwealth Youth Games - Isle of Man 2011

The Isle of Man 2011 Commonwealth Youth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work.

 

For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.

Follow us:
info twitter facebook youtube


Medal Winners

Medal Winners: 334
   All    All    All
SportEventCompetitorCountryMedal
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Yasmin Miller England Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Abbie Taddeo Australia Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Deshaunda Morrison Canada Bronze Bronze
Athletics 100m Men Tahir Walsh Antigua & Barbuda Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Men Chijindu Ujah England Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Men Josh Clarke Australia Bronze Bronze
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Papps England Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Women Caroline Morin-Houde Canada Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Women Shaina Harrison Canada Bronze Bronze
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Andries Christoffel Van der Merwe South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Anthony Collins Australia Silver Silver
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Jack Edwards Australia Bronze Bronze
Athletics 1500m Men Jonathan Kiplimo Sawe Kenya Gold Gold
Athletics 1500m Men Vincent Kiprotich Mutai Kenya Silver Silver
Athletics 1500m Men Robbie Farnham-Rose England Bronze Bronze
Athletics 1500m Women Ffion Price Wales Gold Gold
Athletics 1500m Women Sophie Linn Australia Silver Silver
Athletics 1500m Women Meropi Panagiotou Cyprus Bronze Bronze
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Men Zak Seddon England Gold Gold
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Men Zakaria Kiprotich Uganda Silver Silver
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Men Katleho Dyoyi South Africa Bronze Bronze
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Women Norah Jeruto Tanui Kenya Gold Gold
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Women Nancy Cheptegei Uganda Silver Silver
Athletics 2000m Steeplechase Women Lilian Jepkorir Chemweno Kenya Bronze Bronze
Athletics 200m Men Tom Holligan Scotland Gold Gold
Athletics 200m Men Tahir Walsh Antigua & Barbuda Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Men Dalton Coppins New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Athletics 200m Women Dina Asher-Smith England Gold Gold
Athletics 200m Women Caroline Morin-Houde Canada Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Women Chloe Lambert Scotland Bronze Bronze
Athletics 3000m Men Wiliam Malel Sitonik Kenya Gold Gold
Athletics 3000m Men Patrick Mutunga Mwikya Kenya Silver Silver
Athletics 3000m Men Phillip Kipyeko Uganda Bronze Bronze
Athletics 3000m Women Emelia Gorecka England Gold Gold
Athletics 3000m Women Nancy Cheptegei Uganda Silver Silver
Athletics 3000m Women Norah Jeruto Tanui Kenya Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men South Africa South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men England England Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Canada Canada Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women England England Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Canada Canada Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Australia Australia Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Durgesh Kumar - India Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Johannes Lodewicus Constant Pretorius South Africa Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Kion Joseph Barbados Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Tatum Shaw Australia Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hayley McLean England Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Taylor Farquhar Canada Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Men Clovis Asong England Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Men Alphas Leken Kishoyian Kenya Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Men George Caddick England Bronze Bronze
Athletics 400m Women Halima Nakaayi Uganda Gold Gold
Athletics 400m Women Siwanthi Kumari Rathnayaka Sri Lanka Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Women Asaine Hall Jamaica Bronze Bronze
Athletics 800m Men Timothy Kitum Kenya Gold Gold
Athletics 800m Men Leonard Kirwa Kosencha Kenya Silver Silver
Athletics 800m Men Nigel Amos Botswana Bronze Bronze
Athletics 800m Women Katie Snowden England Gold Gold
Athletics 800m Women Rochelle Kennedy Australia Silver Silver
Athletics 800m Women Vanessa McLeod Canada Bronze Bronze
Athletics Discus Throw Men Gerhard De Beer South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics Discus Throw Men Nicholas Percy Scotland Silver Silver
Athletics Discus Throw Men Jan-Louw Kotze South Africa Bronze Bronze
Athletics Discus Throw Women Taylah Sengul Australia Gold Gold
Athletics Discus Throw Women Shadine Duquemin Jersey Silver Silver
Athletics Discus Throw Women Navjeet Kaur Dhillon India Bronze Bronze
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Callum Brown England Gold Gold
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Michael Painter England Silver Silver
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Nicholas Percy Scotland Bronze Bronze
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Louisa James England Gold Gold
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Kimberley Reed Scotland Silver Silver
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Mikki Genge Australia Bronze Bronze
Athletics High Jump Men Willem Christiaan Van Schalkwyk South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics High Jump Women Leontia Kallenou Cyprus Gold Gold
Athletics High Jump Women Jeanelle Scheper St Lucia Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Throw Men Morne Moolman South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics Javelin Throw Men Luke Cann Australia Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Throw Men Adrian Williams St Kitts & Nevis Bronze Bronze
Athletics Javelin Throw Women Sune Wittmann Namibia Gold Gold
Athletics Javelin Throw Women Carys Mansfield Wales Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Throw Women Shanica Yankey Dominica Bronze Bronze
Athletics Long Jump Men Angus Gould Australia Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Men Elliot Safo England Silver Silver
Athletics Long Jump Men Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye Turks & Caicos Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics Long Jump Women Jazmin Sawyers England Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Women Naa Anang Australia Silver Silver
Athletics Long Jump Women Margaret Gayen Australia Bronze Bronze
Athletics Shot Put Men Navjetdeep Singh - India Gold Gold
Athletics Shot Put Men Ruan Combrinck South Africa Silver Silver
Athletics Shot Put Men Hezekiel Romeo Trinidad & Tobago Bronze Bronze
Athletics Shot Put Women Sophie McKinna England Gold Gold
Athletics Shot Put Women Taylah Sengul Australia Silver Silver
Athletics Shot Put Women Chei Kenneally New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Athletics Triple Jump Men Sithembiso Albert Janki South Africa Gold Gold
Athletics Triple Jump Women Nat Apikotoa Australia Gold Gold
Athletics Triple Jump Women Greer Alsop New Zealand Silver Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Women Sabrina Allen Jamaica Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Doubles Heg N - Teo E Malaysia Gold Gold
Badminton Men's Doubles McCarthy R - Wolfenden T England Silver Silver
Badminton Men's Doubles Thandarang H - Kidambi S India Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Singles Zulfadli Zulkiffli Malaysia Gold Gold
Badminton Men's Singles Sameer Verma India Silver Silver
Badminton Men's Singles Rhys Walker England Bronze Bronze
Badminton Mixed Doubles Teo E - Chow M Malaysia Gold Gold
Badminton Mixed Doubles Kidambi S - Kukkapalli M India Silver Silver
Badminton Mixed Doubles Heg N - Lee M Malaysia Bronze Bronze
Badminton Women's Doubles Chow M - Lee M Malaysia Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Doubles Cheah S - Yang L Malaysia Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Doubles Rathnasiri A - Samanthika U Sri Lanka Bronze Bronze
Badminton Women's Singles Pusarla Venkata Sindhu India Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Singles Sonia Cheah Malaysia Silver Silver
Badminton Women's Singles Kirsty Gilmour Scotland Bronze Bronze
Boxing Bantamweight Men Qais Ashfaq England Gold Gold
Boxing Bantamweight Men Jessy Brown Canada Silver Silver
Boxing Bantamweight Men Obedy Mutapa Zambia Bronze Bronze
Boxing Bantamweight Men Cliff morris Wale Solomon Islands Bronze Bronze
Boxing Flyweight Men Samson Sykes England Gold Gold
Boxing Flyweight Men Jackson Woods Australia Silver Silver
Boxing Flyweight Men Joseph Fitzpatrick Northern Ireland Bronze Bronze
Boxing Flyweight Men Josh John Wales Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Flyweight Men Jack Bateson England Gold Gold
Boxing Light Flyweight Men Rahul Poonia India Silver Silver
Boxing Light Flyweight Men Nyiko Ndukula South Africa Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Flyweight Men Cornet Charles Didier Claudi Mauritius Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Heavyweight Men Brandon Allan Australia Gold Gold
Boxing Light Heavyweight Men Calum Evans Wales Silver Silver
Boxing Light Heavyweight Men Jack Massey England Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Heavyweight Men Heamasi Sekona Tonga Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Welterweight Men Daniel Lewis Australia Gold Gold
Boxing Light Welterweight Men Darren Tetley England Silver Silver
Boxing Light Welterweight Men Rhys Pagan Scotland Bronze Bronze
Boxing Light Welterweight Men Mitch Buckland Wales Bronze Bronze
Boxing Lightweight Men Henry Thomas England Gold Gold
Boxing Lightweight Men Charlie Flynn Scotland Silver Silver
Boxing Lightweight Men Enda Kennedy Northern Ireland Bronze Bronze
Boxing Lightweight Men Jabulani Makhense South Africa Bronze Bronze
Boxing Middleweight Men Dylan Hardy Australia Gold Gold
Boxing Middleweight Men Grant Quigley Scotland Silver Silver
Boxing Middleweight Men Surender Singh India Bronze Bronze
Boxing Middleweight Men Cody Crowley Canada Bronze Bronze
Boxing Welterweight Men Damon Jones England Gold Gold
Boxing Welterweight Men Kieran Smith Scotland Silver Silver
Boxing Welterweight Men Botshelo Robby Botswana Bronze Bronze
Boxing Welterweight Men Conor Doherty Northern Ireland Bronze Bronze
Cycling Criterium Men Robert McCarthy Australia Gold Gold
Cycling Criterium Men Jon Dibben England Silver Silver
Cycling Criterium Men Jack Beckinsale Australia Bronze Bronze
Cycling Criterium Women Hannah Barnes England Gold Gold
Cycling Criterium Women Elinor Barker Wales Silver Silver
Cycling Criterium Women Lucy Garner England Bronze Bronze
Cycling Road Race Men Caleb Ewan Australia Gold Gold
Cycling Road Race Men Owain Doull Wales Silver Silver
Cycling Road Race Men Jack Beckinsale Australia Bronze Bronze
Cycling Road Race Team Men Australia Australia Gold Gold
Cycling Road Race Team Men England England Silver Silver
Cycling Road Race Team Men Wales Wales Bronze Bronze
Cycling Road Race Team Women England England Gold Gold
Cycling Road Race Team Women Australia Australia Silver Silver
Cycling Road Race Team Women Wales Wales Bronze Bronze
Cycling Road Race Women Lucy Garner England Gold Gold
Cycling Road Race Women Emily Roper Australia Silver Silver
Cycling Road Race Women Hannah Barnes England Bronze Bronze
Cycling Time Trial Men Alex Morgan Australia Gold Gold
Cycling Time Trial Men Jack Beckinsale Australia Silver Silver
Cycling Time Trial Men Jon Dibben England Bronze Bronze
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Australia Australia Gold Gold
Cycling Time Trial Team Men England England Silver Silver
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Canada Canada Bronze Bronze
Cycling Time Trial Team Women England England Gold Gold
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Wales Wales Silver Silver
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Australia Australia Bronze Bronze
Cycling Time Trial Women Hannah Barnes England Gold Gold
Cycling Time Trial Women Jess Allen Australia Silver Silver
Cycling Time Trial Women Elinor Barker Wales Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's All Around CII Dominick Cunningham England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's All Around CII Jay Thompson England Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's All Around CII Harry Owen Wales Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Floor CIII Declan Stacey Australia Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Floor CIII Brinn Bevan England Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Floor CIII Michalis Krasias Cyprus Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Horizontal Bar CIII Dominick Cunningham England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Horizontal Bar CIII Curtis Graves Canada Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Horizontal Bar CIII Kal Nemier Canada Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Parallel Bars CIII Jay Thompson England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Parallel Bars CIII Brinn Bevan England Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Parallel Bars CIII Curtis Graves Canada Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Pommel Horse CIII Michalis Krasias Cyprus Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Pommel Horse CIII Jay Thompson England Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Pommel Horse CIII Dominick Cunningham England Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Still Rings CIII Michalis Krasias Cyprus Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Still Rings CIII Tyson Bull Australia Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Still Rings CIII Curtis Graves Canada Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Team CIV England England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Team CIV Canada Canada Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Team CIV Australia Australia Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Men's Vault CIII Douglas Ross Scotland Gold Gold
Gymnastics Men's Vault CIII Dominick Cunningham England Silver Silver
Gymnastics Men's Vault CIII Tan Wei-An Terry Singapore Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's All Around CII Angel Romaeo Wales Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's All Around CII Brittany Robertson New Zealand Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's All Around CII Abi Caig England Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam CIII Emma Nedov Australia Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam CIII Raer Theaker Wales Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam CIII Charlie Fellows England Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's CIV England England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's CIV Wales Wales Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's CIV Australia Australia Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's Floor CIII Abi Caig England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's Floor CIII Brittany Robertson New Zealand Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's Floor CIII Rebecca Tunney England Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's Uneven Bars CIII Charlie Fellows England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's Uneven Bars CIII Raer Theaker Wales Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's Uneven Bars CIII Angel Romaeo Wales Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women's Vault CIII Rebecca Tunney England Gold Gold
Gymnastics Women's Vault CIII Kirsten Beckett South Africa Silver Silver
Gymnastics Women's Vault CIII Abi Caig England Bronze Bronze
Rugby 7's Rugby 7's Men England England Gold Gold
Rugby 7's Rugby 7's Men South Africa South Africa Silver Silver
Rugby 7's Rugby 7's Men Australia Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Kurt Benjamin South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Alisdair Stirling Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Eugene Tee Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Christopher Van de Sande South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Kurt Benjamin South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Matthew Johnson England Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ieuan Lloyd Wales Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Mark Szaranek Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay England England Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay South Africa South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Scotland Scotland Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay South Africa South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay England England Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay New Zealand New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Matthew Hutchins New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jarrod Poort Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Ieuan Lloyd Wales Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Matthew Johnson England Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Eugene Tee Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Martin Vogel South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Corey Main New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Grant Halsall Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Robert Gerlach Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Craig Benson Scotland Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Tommy Sucipto Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Omiros Zagkas Cyprus Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Chris Raven Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Hendrick Alberts South Africa Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Alexander Hancock New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Te Haumi Maxwell Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Chris Raven Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Luke Pendock South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Georgia Hohmann England Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Emily Jones Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Sophia Batchelor New Zealand Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Rachael Kelly England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Kotuku Ngawati Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Sophie Smith England Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Georgia Hohmann England Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Sophia Batchelor New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Molly Renshaw England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Natasha Lloyd New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Elena Sheridan England Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Rachael Kelly England Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Sophie Smith England Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sophie Smith England Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Kotuku Ngawati Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay England England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay England England Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Australia Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay New Zealand New Zealand Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Australia Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Wales Wales Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Scotland Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Sian Morgan Wales Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Elena Sheridan England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Emily Jones Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Fiona Donnelly Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Adelaide Hart Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Phoebe Lenderyou England Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Charlotte McKenzie Scotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sycerika McMahon Northern Ireland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sara Lougher Wales Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Kelly Gunnell South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Marne Erasmus South Africa Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Sophia Batchelor New Zealand Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Vanessa Puhlmann Australia Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ami Matsuo Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Adelaide Hart Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Marne Erasmus South Africa Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Remy Fairweather Australia Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Leah Neale Australia Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Michelle Weber South Africa Bronze Bronze