IOW Logo Commonwealth Youth Games - Isle of Man 2011

The Isle of Man 2011 Commonwealth Youth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work.

 

For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.

Follow us:
info twitter facebook youtube


Event Entries:

Entries: 226
   Cycling    All    All
SportEventCompetitorCountry
Cycling Time Trial Women Vera Adrian Namibia
Cycling Time Trial Women Jess Allen Australia
Cycling Time Trial Women Elinor Barker Wales
Cycling Time Trial Women Hannah Barnes England
Cycling Time Trial Women Lucy Garner England
Cycling Time Trial Women Allyson Gillard Canada
Cycling Time Trial Women Tennessee Mayer Canada
Cycling Time Trial Women Nurul Nadia Mohamad Fauzi Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Women Ciara Mulholland Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Women Jess Mundy Australia
Cycling Time Trial Women Claire Oakley Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Women Harriet Owen England
Cycling Time Trial Women Allison Rice Australia
Cycling Time Trial Women Janie Rioux-Coulombe Canada
Cycling Time Trial Women Amy Roberts Wales
Cycling Time Trial Women Emily Roper Australia
Cycling Time Trial Women Ju pha Som net Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Women Anjitha Thykkoottam Parambil India
Cycling Time Trial Men Matthew Adair Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Men Muhd arfy qhairant Amran Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Men Jack Barrett Scotland
Cycling Time Trial Men Jack Beckinsale Australia
Cycling Time Trial Men Abhinandan Bhosale India
Cycling Time Trial Men Joel Borland Belize
Cycling Time Trial Men Tre'Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Time Trial Men Jonathan Cregeen Isle of Man
Cycling Time Trial Men Jon Dibben England
Cycling Time Trial Men Owain Doull Wales
Cycling Time Trial Men Elliott Doyle Canada
Cycling Time Trial Men Till Drobisch Namibia
Cycling Time Trial Men Russell Elcock Barbados
Cycling Time Trial Men John Erot Emekwi Kenya
Cycling Time Trial Men Caleb Ewan Australia
Cycling Time Trial Men Grant Ferguson Scotland
Cycling Time Trial Men James Fourie South Africa
Cycling Time Trial Men Simon-Pierre Gauthier Canada
Cycling Time Trial Men Alexander Haddock Isle of Man
Cycling Time Trial Men Hamdan Hamidun Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Men Matthew Holmes England
Cycling Time Trial Men Emile Jacobs South Africa
Cycling Time Trial Men Taylor Johnstone Scotland
Cycling Time Trial Men Jayde Julius South Africa
Cycling Time Trial Men Richard Kiyegga Uganda
Cycling Time Trial Men Lawrence Kyagulanyi Uganda
Cycling Time Trial Men Elroy Laud Anguilla
Cycling Time Trial Men Christos Loizou Cyprus
Cycling Time Trial Men Sam Lowe England
Cycling Time Trial Men Charles Matte Canada
Cycling Time Trial Men Dominique Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Time Trial Men Thomas Mazzone Isle of Man
Cycling Time Trial Men Robert McCarthy Australia
Cycling Time Trial Men Stuart McCluskey Scotland
Cycling Time Trial Men Alex Morgan Australia
Cycling Time Trial Men David Onsow Canada
Cycling Time Trial Men Dan Pearson Wales
Cycling Time Trial Men Deion Richardson Anguilla
Cycling Time Trial Men Shaquil Samuel British Virgin Islands
Cycling Time Trial Men Warwick Sanderson Isle of Man
Cycling Time Trial Men Daniel Stewart Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Men Juan Mauricio Umana Belize
Cycling Time Trial Men Frank Warwick Gibraltar
Cycling Time Trial Men Brandon Wilkie Barbados
Cycling Time Trial Men Alex Wilson Guernsey
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Australia Australia
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Canada Canada
Cycling Time Trial Team Women England England
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Malaysia Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Team Women Wales Wales
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Anguilla Anguilla
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Australia Australia
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Bahamas Bahamas
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Barbados Barbados
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Belize Belize
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Canada Canada
Cycling Time Trial Team Men England England
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Kenya Kenya
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Malaysia Malaysia
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Scotland Scotland
Cycling Time Trial Team Men South Africa South Africa
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Uganda Uganda
Cycling Time Trial Team Men Wales Wales
Cycling Road Race Women Vera Adrian Namibia
Cycling Road Race Women Jess Allen Australia
Cycling Road Race Women Elinor Barker Wales
Cycling Road Race Women Hannah Barnes England
Cycling Road Race Women Lucy Garner England
Cycling Road Race Women Allyson Gillard Canada
Cycling Road Race Women Tennessee Mayer Canada
Cycling Road Race Women Nurul Nadia Mohamad Fauzi Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Women Ciara Mulholland Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Women Jess Mundy Australia
Cycling Road Race Women Claire Oakley Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Women Harriet Owen England
Cycling Road Race Women Allison Rice Australia
Cycling Road Race Women Janie Rioux-Coulombe Canada
Cycling Road Race Women Amy Roberts Wales
Cycling Road Race Women Emily Roper Australia
Cycling Road Race Women Ju pha Som net Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Women Anjitha Thykkoottam Parambil India
Cycling Road Race Men Matthew Adair Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Men Muhd arfy qhairant Amran Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Men Jack Barrett Scotland
Cycling Road Race Men Jack Beckinsale Australia
Cycling Road Race Men Joel Borland Belize
Cycling Road Race Men Tre'Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Road Race Men Jonathan Cregeen Isle of Man
Cycling Road Race Men Jon Dibben England
Cycling Road Race Men Owain Doull Wales
Cycling Road Race Men Elliott Doyle Canada
Cycling Road Race Men Till Drobisch Namibia
Cycling Road Race Men Russell Elcock Barbados
Cycling Road Race Men John Erot Emekwi Kenya
Cycling Road Race Men Caleb Ewan Australia
Cycling Road Race Men Grant Ferguson Scotland
Cycling Road Race Men James Fourie South Africa
Cycling Road Race Men Simon-Pierre Gauthier Canada
Cycling Road Race Men Alexander Haddock Isle of Man
Cycling Road Race Men Hamdan Hamidun Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Men Matthew Holmes England
Cycling Road Race Men Emile Jacobs South Africa
Cycling Road Race Men Taylor Johnstone Scotland
Cycling Road Race Men Jayde Julius South Africa
Cycling Road Race Men Richard Kiyegga Uganda
Cycling Road Race Men Lawrence Kyagulanyi Uganda
Cycling Road Race Men Elroy Laud Anguilla
Cycling Road Race Men Christos Loizou Cyprus
Cycling Road Race Men Sam Lowe England
Cycling Road Race Men Charles Matte Canada
Cycling Road Race Men Dominique Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Road Race Men Thomas Mazzone Isle of Man
Cycling Road Race Men Robert McCarthy Australia
Cycling Road Race Men Stuart McCluskey Scotland
Cycling Road Race Men Alex Morgan Australia
Cycling Road Race Men James Sidigu Okong'o Kenya
Cycling Road Race Men David Onsow Canada
Cycling Road Race Men Dan Pearson Wales
Cycling Road Race Men Deion Richardson Anguilla
Cycling Road Race Men Shaquil Samuel British Virgin Islands
Cycling Road Race Men Warwick Sanderson Isle of Man
Cycling Road Race Men Daniel Stewart Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Men Juan Mauricio Umana Belize
Cycling Road Race Men Frank Warwick Gibraltar
Cycling Road Race Men Brandon Wilkie Barbados
Cycling Road Race Men Alex Wilson Guernsey
Cycling Road Race Team Women Australia Australia
Cycling Road Race Team Women Canada Canada
Cycling Road Race Team Women England England
Cycling Road Race Team Women Malaysia Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Team Women Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Team Women Wales Wales
Cycling Road Race Team Men Anguilla Anguilla
Cycling Road Race Team Men Australia Australia
Cycling Road Race Team Men Bahamas Bahamas
Cycling Road Race Team Men Belize Belize
Cycling Road Race Team Men Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Road Race Team Men Canada Canada
Cycling Road Race Team Men England England
Cycling Road Race Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man
Cycling Road Race Team Men Kenya Kenya
Cycling Road Race Team Men Malaysia Malaysia
Cycling Road Race Team Men Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Cycling Road Race Team Men Scotland Scotland
Cycling Road Race Team Men South Africa South Africa
Cycling Road Race Team Men Uganda Uganda
Cycling Road Race Team Men Wales Wales
Cycling Criterium Women Vera Adrian Namibia
Cycling Criterium Women Jess Allen Australia
Cycling Criterium Women Elinor Barker Wales
Cycling Criterium Women Hannah Barnes England
Cycling Criterium Women Lucy Garner England
Cycling Criterium Women Allyson Gillard Canada
Cycling Criterium Women Tennessee Mayer Canada
Cycling Criterium Women Nurul Nadia Mohamad Fauzi Malaysia
Cycling Criterium Women Ciara Mulholland Northern Ireland
Cycling Criterium Women Jess Mundy Australia
Cycling Criterium Women Claire Oakley Northern Ireland
Cycling Criterium Women Harriet Owen England
Cycling Criterium Women Allison Rice Australia
Cycling Criterium Women Janie Rioux-Coulombe Canada
Cycling Criterium Women Amy Roberts Wales
Cycling Criterium Women Emily Roper Australia
Cycling Criterium Women Ju pha Som net Malaysia
Cycling Criterium Men Matthew Adair Northern Ireland
Cycling Criterium Men Muhd arfy qhairant Amran Malaysia
Cycling Criterium Men Jack Barrett Scotland
Cycling Criterium Men Jack Beckinsale Australia
Cycling Criterium Men Joel Borland Belize
Cycling Criterium Men Tre'Shun Correia Bermuda
Cycling Criterium Men Jonathan Cregeen Isle of Man
Cycling Criterium Men Jon Dibben England
Cycling Criterium Men Owain Doull Wales
Cycling Criterium Men Elliott Doyle Canada
Cycling Criterium Men Till Drobisch Namibia
Cycling Criterium Men Russell Elcock Barbados
Cycling Criterium Men Caleb Ewan Australia
Cycling Criterium Men Grant Ferguson Scotland
Cycling Criterium Men James Fourie South Africa
Cycling Criterium Men Simon-Pierre Gauthier Canada
Cycling Criterium Men Alexander Haddock Isle of Man
Cycling Criterium Men Hamdan Hamidun Malaysia
Cycling Criterium Men Matthew Holmes England
Cycling Criterium Men Emile Jacobs South Africa
Cycling Criterium Men Taylor Johnstone Scotland
Cycling Criterium Men Jayde Julius South Africa
Cycling Criterium Men Elroy Laud Anguilla
Cycling Criterium Men Christos Loizou Cyprus
Cycling Criterium Men Sam Lowe England
Cycling Criterium Men Charles Matte Canada
Cycling Criterium Men Dominique Mayho Bermuda
Cycling Criterium Men Thomas Mazzone Isle of Man
Cycling Criterium Men Robert McCarthy Australia
Cycling Criterium Men Stuart McCluskey Scotland
Cycling Criterium Men Alex Morgan Australia
Cycling Criterium Men David Onsow Canada
Cycling Criterium Men Dan Pearson Wales
Cycling Criterium Men Deion Richardson Anguilla
Cycling Criterium Men Shaquil Samuel British Virgin Islands
Cycling Criterium Men Warwick Sanderson Isle of Man
Cycling Criterium Men Daniel Stewart Northern Ireland
Cycling Criterium Men Juan Mauricio Umana Belize
Cycling Criterium Men Brandon Wilkie Barbados
Cycling Criterium Men Alex Wilson Guernsey